Home    |   Community Service    |   Join Scouting    |   Contact Us
 
 
 
Pay your Lodge Dues online
2014 Dues are $12.50 if paid on or before February 28, $15.50 after.
Individuals transferring into our lodge - $12.50 regardless of the date

Pay dues online OR Download the 2014 OA dues form 
Unit Dues Letter
Unit Dues Form
Order of the Arrow Kit-Ke-Hak-O-Kut Lodge #97 Rosters
 
Leadership Roster  
Lodge Chief
Matthew S.
Lodge Adviser
Curtis White
402.301.3750
Vice Chief of Administration
James K.
Associate Adviser of Administration
James R. Jourdon
402.301.7361
Vice Chief of Program
Robert G.
Associate Adviser of Program
Vince Cummings Jr.
402.657.3659
Lodge Secretary
Evan P.
Secretary Adviser
John Shores Jr.
402.641.7408
Lodge Treasurer
Kellen K.
Finance Adviser
David Knights
402.991.1591
Staff Adviser
Scott Hanson
402.431.9272
Supreme Chief of the Fire
Eric Magendantz
402.431.9272
Chapter Roster  
Diamond Dick
Chief - Grady W.
Diamond Dick
Adviser -
Scott Zwick
402.910.3147
Goldenrod
Chief - Michael W.
Goldenrod
Adviser -
James R. Jourdon
402.719.7361
Lewis & Clark
Chief - Grant S.
Vice Chief -Luke Z.
Lewis & Clark
Adviser -
Melvin Clark
402.551.7213
Ohwahnasee
Chief - Paul Z.
Owahnasee
Adviser - Randy Fields

402.510.8090
Petah-La-Shauro
Chief - Luke J.
Petah-La-Shauro
Adviser -
Dale Bonge
402.395.6730
Adviser -
Evan White
402.564.1522
Soaring Eagle
Chief - Frederick R.
Soaring Eagle
Adviser -
Kristina Ronfeldt
402.708.1681
Thundercloud
Chief - NA
Thundercloud
Adviser - NA
Trailblazer
Chief - Scott B.
Trailblazer
Adviser -
Doug Brown Sr
712.322.4353
Twin Lakes
Chief - NA
Twin Lakes
Adviser -
Jack Hendricks
515.295.7181
Wagon Wheel
Chief - John K.
Wagon Wheel
Adviser -
Marcia Adams
402.291.0258
War Eagle
Chief - Ryan F.
War Eagle
Adviser - Jeff Jacks
712.873.3435
Associate Advisor -
Vince Bugg
712.943.8954
Committee Roster  
Arrowhead Chairman
NA
Arrowhead Adviser
John Abbott
402.214.6177
Awards Chairman
James K.
Awards Adviser
Ralph Agar
402.981.9111
Ceremonies Chairman
NA
Ceremonies Adviser
David Varney
Camp Promotion Chairman
Thomas C.
Camp Promotion Adviser
NA
Elangomat Chairman
Drew H.
Elangomat Adviser
Steven Dunham
402.301.3750
Brotherhood Conversion Chairman
NA
Brotherhood Conversion Adviser
Rose Kronick
712.212.1670
Trading Post/Quartermaster
Chairman

Joe H.
Trading Post/Quartermaster Adviser
John Ramsay
402.753.9132
National/Sectional Affairs
Chairman

NA
National/Sectional Affairs Adviser
Rich Hawes
402.707.9614
Unit Elections/OA Troop
Reps Chairman

NA
Unit Elections/OA Troop Reps Adviser
John Yost Sr.
402.291.1726
Unit Elections/OA Troop Reps Adviser
Zach Sinsheimer
402.639.2089
Vigil Chairman
Matthew O.
Vigil Adviser
Doug Rothgeb
402.614.9459

      Sign up for our Newsletter
Contact Webmaster  |  Powered By Wave Interactive