Home    |   Community Service    |   Join Scouting    |   Contact Us
 
 
 

Vigil Honor Recipients

OA Vigil * elected into Miniconjou

1952   Noel Bissell, John Chase, W.W. Clarke, Jim Cunningham, Thomas Ford, Nils Hansen, Ikie Kalus, Reynold Larsen, Richard Mitchell, Ted Smith, W.W. Wilson.

1956   Gene Adams, Clarence Bloom, Edward Cooper, Wayne Gash, Kazuo lkebasu, Keith Johnson, Dale Larson, Don Leopold, Richard Martin, James Melsa, William Shely, Jim Wiley.

1957   Frank Benish, Richard Gash, David Vetter, Basil Wiley.

1958   Robert Anderson, Martin Broadus, Richard Brown, Jim Clarke, Robert E. Dorr, Robert M. Fee, I.H. Floersch, Otto Gurerzky, Dan Lawson, William Martin, Winston C. Miller, Robert Shamblen, N.H. Sheiry, Robert Valdez, Randall Wiley.

1959   Ralph Fortner, Robert Frazier, Harry Greder, Mack Greder, James Linderrnood, James Powell, Lynn Settie, Norman Swils, Ken Tempero, Bob Vandenberg.

1960   Frank Bascom, John Bascom, Nick Buck, Charles Clapp, Robert Clover, James Coate, Joe Fox, Orvil Gainsforth, John Gurerzky, Rich Jaworski, Lloyd Otto, Calvin Parrott, Jr., Jerry Reeves, Jamie Rosman, Dan Schultz, Leonard Schultz.

1961   Steven Barker, G. Randy Boldt, William F. Brown, John Coufal, James Glaser, Barry Johnson, Wafter J. Nelson, John T. Wiysel.

1962   Willis W. Abets, Charles F. Craig, Bruce Eillers, Calvin Parrot, Sr., Roy Rasmussen, Steve Thompson

1963   Jerry Abels, Doyle Andrew, Gail S. Axen, Arthur Coates, Larry D. Fiehn, Richard Fortner, Robert Gove, James Guretzky, Richard Kaplan, Leland Lensch, Vernon Lensch, Robert M. Mann, Dave McKay, William Phelps, Paul Ryan, Warren Thompson.

1964   Michael Barker, Joe Bosiljevac, Roy Bower, Walter Brown, Charles Butler, Clifford Chase, Fred Glaser, William Glaser, Benjamin Graves, Kit Gurwell, Vern Hagedorn, Ted Hanley, Jerry Hoban, James Jefferies, Pete Jennings, Gary Lensch, Eric Manley, John S. McCollister, Jim Pearson, John Swanson, Dan Vokt, David William, Thomas Workman.

1965   Dave Bath, Mike Bergantzel, Ray Bosiljevac, Kenneth E. Brown, Jim Edwards, Keith Glandon, Ken Hufford, Robert Lee, Vaughn Livingston, Charles Mann, Ray Marshall, Merwyn Pearson, Robert Pierce, Raymond Ramirez, Allan Reed, Richard Smith, G. Tom Surber.

1966   Russell Burton, James Cusick, John Gibbons, Harlow Granay, Dean Jennings, Larry Loseke, Leigh Neligh, LeRoy Sievers, David Steckelberg, Alan Stirn, George K. Wandel, Michael Widman.

1967   Michael Adams, Robert Adams, Leander Bower, George Christensen, Dewey Dodge, Mike Donovan, William Evans, David Filipi, Ronald Holm, Thurmond Hopper, Charles Kava, Kenneth Nickerson, Mike Nickerson, Loren Pierce, Douglas Schumann, Joe Shanahan, Michael Tillman, William Willeford, *Harold Meyer.

1968   Michael Brackett, Nick Cusick, Alan Fisher, Terry Gutschow, Alex Hopper, Roger A. Hough, Lester Larson, Michael Muller, Paul Oostenbrug, H. Neal Sievers, *Frank BelIer, *Don Meyers, *Donald Myer.

1969   Paul Barnett, Thomas Bicak, David Cunningham, Grant Flenker, Jr., William Fulton, Jr., Andrew Gentle, Greg Guy, Sam Harrington, Mark 0. Harris, George Heatherington, Eugene Lyons, William R. Miller, George Money, Loyd Neve, Bryan Myquist, David Ogden, Richard Ray, Sr., Jon Shea, John Simon, Chris Stewart, James Surber, Ed Vanderslice, Vik Wall, Dennis J. Wilson.

1970   Joe Baker, James Bakers, Gene Bamett, John Biles, Bruce Buchanan, William Bucknam, Robert Burns, Dave Christman, Eugene Coe, Ray P. Conley, Mark Erikson, James Ewing, Grant Flenker III, Roy Forstrom, Mike Hayes, Wayne Hill, Courtney Jensen, Randy Johnsen, Gordon Riedisel, Kylon Schmitt, Shawn Sommers, Jay C. Graves, Ralph Violett, Benjamin M. Wall.

1971   Don Alexander, Carl Bachenberg, Eric Benson, Bob Blanchard, Ira Combs, Adam Doty, Mark Draper, Stephen Gerhardt, Jack Grosvenor, Jr., Tom Hansen, Vernon Hayes, A.J. Haynes, Anthony Kerkhove, Ray Kirchner, Steve Larson, Bruce Moeller, Tony Montag, Douglas Rogers, Darel Scherer, Tim Scherer, Dan Shurtliff, John Sommers, Joseph, Stavas, Philip Steyer, Lloyd Thede, Chester Tsuji, James Williams, David Winchell, William Worm, *Bill Marrill.

1972   George Steve-Bemier, Robert Bower, William Engle, Scott Erikson, Sterling R. Franck, Jack Grosvenor, Sr., James Kerkhove, Marty Mullican, Paul Nicksich, Dennis Nutting, Alan Schumuecker, Lewis Sloup, Marc Sommers, David Thede, Steven Wurst, *John Collenbaugh.

1973   Carlton Beers, James F. Coakley, Francis Drieger, Jim Griffes, Frank Janiak, Jim Janiak, Barry Klanderud, Jack Luke, Bill Poots, Jim Sapp, Bruce Sellon, Marvin Viergtze, Evan Wilke, *Douglas Davis, *Douglas Herman.

1974   Robert Barr, John Cambridge, Karl Erikson, Joey Friesen, Marvin Haswell, Mike Inman, Eric Janssen, Kevin Kuhl, Kim Kuhl, Randy Larson, Pat Lonergan, Craig Loseke, David Markley, Russell Perry, Angel Ramos, Jim Schmidt, Russ Swekosky, Walter Weame, Jim Yates, Harry Ylander.

1975   Skip Brandon, Larry Chandler, Jr., Dale Clifton, Kevin Emge, John Gerhart, Luke Heckman, Robert Inman, Paul Keifer, James Richardson, Cliff Stuffier, Thomas Stovall, Donald Walters, Jim Waters, Jr., Dave Ylander, *Tom Stickel.

1976   Harlan Ball, Leo Bednarz, John Bredemeyer, Robert Brown, Joseph Fields, David M. Flenker, Michael T. Gibson, Brett Haswell, Luther D. Heckman, Greg Hogan, Mark Mascarello, Robert Moriarty, Guy Ridings, Brian Riley, Herman Schmitz, Patrick Shurtliff, Joe Stephen, William Titze.

1977   David Jansma, Michael D. Mardi, Larry Meyer, Craig Montanye, A. Richard Nattrass, James Reilly, Richard Sanne, Jim Varner, *Waren Gembeling, *Jim Montgomery.

1978   Paul Athey, Leonard Cassel, Mike Cook, Walter Horn, Kenny King, Richard Mascarello, Jim Mitchell, Brice Moeller, Kevin Moriarty, Lloyd Roitstein, Gene Spicka, Sam Spicka.

1979   Eric Bremers, Leo J. Brick, William Doughman, James A. Fairchild, David W. Gustin, David L. Hunt, Cliff Lambrecht, Lyle W. Morgan II, Jeryl Nelson, Vem Steinman, Peter Zaemes, *Joel Brownlee, *Ed DeVos.

1980   Stephen G. Becker, Matt K. Benton, John M. Dart, Don L. Neese, Douglas N. Heller, Robert Nath, A.W. Rasmussen, David Schieffer, Lawrence J. Sullivan, Donald R. Zimmer, *Ed Maier, *BruceNelson, *Phillip Ramsey.

1981   A.C. Bouvier, Duane Koss, Jeff Thompson, David Workman, Jr, *Tom M. Corrigan, *Verdean (Curly) Kruse, *Larry Milroy, *Charles Rindel, Jr., *Kevin Week.

1982   Douglas Aupperle, Daniel Evans, David Getzschman, Stanley Haynes, C. David Hughes, Dan Hunt, James Kirby, Jeffery Koss, Thomas Lee, Daniel Murphy, Keith Nagel, Kevin Smith, Troy Techau, James Trojanowski, Harry Wade, Ivan Winbolt, *Bob Bell, *Tom J. Corrigan, *Craig Luze, *Paul Milroy, *D.R. (Duke) Smith, *Mike Thompson.

1983   Richard Andersen, Larry Andersen, Bob Brown, Jason Caniglia, Ron Cook, Phillip Garland, Richard Getzschman, Nathan A. Hunt, Kiplin Johnson, James Johnston, Oskars V. Zeltins, David C. Locke, Charles Osgood, Dr. Morris Roitstein, Michael Thorp, Jim Wilwerding, *Steven Kerr, *Rich Luze, *Eldon Thompson.

1984   Gregory Baxter, Douglas Behrens, Gary Bouvier, Ronald Cates, Douglas Gibbont, Rodney Graham, Bruce Hietbrink, Rick Hughes, Edwin Kerr, Larry Koubsky, John Kros, Patrick Lambrecht, Richard Leuschen, Danny Moore, Anthony Munson, Michael Munson, Donald Nagel, Brian Nappe, Joseph Neil, Sr., Ray Slizewski, Jr., Ray Slizewski Ill, Francis Ward, Jr., Gunnar Westhoff, Gerald Winchell, *Todd Kruse, *Gerald Montgomery, *Ron Rachuy, *Frank Teach Sr.

1985   Kenneth L. Andersen, Randall C. Busse, Patrick Gaughn, Jay Gerke, Brian D. Grantham, Craig Hanson, William L. Harris, Richard D. Hawes, Larry R. Jaeckel, Timothy T. Lambrecht, Timothy T. Lenon, Edwin Meyer, William D. Murphy, Andrew M. Ruhrer, Matt Ruhrer, Bernard J. Wilwerding, *David Janssen, *Michael Moats, *Dennis Robinson, *Jim Wise.

1986   Cloyce Adams, John Adams, Chris Andersen, Mark Bauers, Tom Brunner,Jr., Vince Cummings, Sr., Vince Cummings, Jr., Greg Coleman, Chris Dixon, Dwight Grantham, Shane Graeve, Lance Hardisty, Glenn Hurst, Stephen Henry, Donald Koubsky, Marvin Lenon, J.C. Mason, Doug Miles, Timothy Neal, Patrick Prorock, Donald Roden, Jim Sandvold, Charles Speiker, Terry Turner, Vack Hendricks, *Roger Johnson, *Ron Lane, *Jason Mathis, *Chris Meikle, *Dwight Moats.

1987   Harold Black, Maurice Croghan, Dan Douglas, Bob Dudik, William Hardisty, Keith Henderson, Keith Noose, Chris Jones, Doug Lang, Don McMullen, Steve Miller, Dave Rohan, Joe Schlesselman, Bill Suiter Ill, Mitch Sump, J. Ulhman, Bob Varier, Charles Wiethop, Fred Whitelock, Jamison Whitelock, Paul Wilwerding, *Charles Hoffman, *Andrew Hudson, *Stephan Meyer, *Daniel Napoliello, *Ryan Robinson, *Eric Wilson, *Gary Zeman.

1988   Nathan Bahr,elu1dney Coleman, Mark Frank, Michael Gallag er, Keith Hale, Scott Johnston, Mike Lang, Daniel Marr, Jay Mulkey, Charles Nelson, Derik Nelson, Kenneth Prorock, Mark Rabick, Don Rock, John Slizewski, Lyle Strom, Clayton West, Craig Wiles, *Ronald LaCroix, Jr., *Ronald LaCroix, Sr., *Jon Murry, *Tom Stoeber, *Troy Stoeber.

1989   James Adams, Ryan Anderson, Eugene Butcher, Bob Clemons, Kevin Dunlop, Todd Frank, Peter Hoeman, Alan Jensen, Paul Jensen, Mike McClure, Mike McMorrow, Greg McMullen, Don Marshall, Michael Packard, Joe Prorock, Rick Reeve, Troy Ruhrer, Bill Schlupp, David Tews, Lynn Trimpey, Todd Wilson, J.C. Yazowski, John Yost, Nick Zedicher, *Troy Frideres, *Ryan Hoag, *Joe lvener, *Jay Warren.

1990   Chad Boomgaarden, Gary Brown, Matt Busse, Jack Cox, Kevin Clarke, David Clemons, Bruce Fields, Scott Fryant, Chad Hardisty, Kenneth Hazlett, David Hebben, Larry Hogya, Brian Kelpe, James Petersen, Preston Sargent, Mike Taylor, Tony Wilwerding, Avairs Zeltins, Wike Brown, *Chuck Hopp, *Joshua Mead, *Dick Warren.

1991   Travis Backlund, Brett Baker, Jon Boomgaarden, Ed Gambs, Gary Gsell, Frank lbero, Hans Kelpe, Aaron Mann, Mike Mann, Ric Painter, Matt Peterson, Henry Rahlfs, Jr., Marty Rasch, Dick Reeve, Frank Russell, Eric Singer, Aaron Strain, David W. Vamey, Brennan Weber, Mike Williams, *Brad Anderson, *Travis Brown, *Scott Christenson, *John Crow, *Dennis Pottorff, *Terry Simons.

1992   Brent Blume, Corey Campbell, Richard Dennis, John Hamill, Francis lbero, Matt Johnson, Dave Lyman, Keith Olson, Chris Shannon, Steve Straub, Darren Stroupe, Don Stroupe, *Gregg Ahlrichs, *Chad Brown, *Russell Kock, *Jeremy Long, *Becky Robinson.

1993   James J. Brouhard, Timothy D. Brouhard, Timothy E. Brouhard, Pegeen J. Fast, Tyler Foulkes, Charles A. Goff, Joshua M. Kahrs, Mark R. Kelpe, Wade Kumke, Michael Mahoney, Dennis G. Moeller, Paul L. Nevius, *Jeremy Robinson, Mike R. Scharfbillig, Matthew Scherrer, *Chris Smith, *Dale Smith, Donald F. Stevens.

1994   Verne Bridgewater, Bryan Fast, Fred Fast, Jonathan Fast, Michael Hansen, Brian Hebben, William Jenkins, Carl Johnson, Jeremiah Johnson, F. Curtis Krambeck, Fred Krambeck, H. Christian Krambeck, Duane Long, Chad Lorenz, Arnold Martin, John Moeller, David Reeve, Joseph Scherrer, *Jim Smith, Steve Wigodsky.

1995   Bruce D. Atkinson, Ronald Colby, Aaron Dewey, John Dewey, Mark E. Dreiling, Jason B. Erb, *Collin Freeburg, Gregory L. Gruber, John R. Hence, Jason C. Hindley, Curtis F. Hoakison, Jeffery G. Jenkins, Leslie Lloyd Jerome, Thomas J. Lima, David J. Meyer, Richard M. Nauman, Benjamin W. Pickle, Joseph B. Scharfbillig, Ryan S. Townsend, Travis G. Wiehn, Daniel J. Wigodsky, Rick Wollen.

1996   Jeffrey Baldwin, James Brown, Robbie Elliott, Roger Elliott, Dennis Erb, Seth Fiscus, William Germer, Craig Gochenour, Jeremy Holben, Michael Johnson, Geoffrey Kline, Don Knapp, Scott Koebel, Derrick Lich, Eric Lima, Curtis Losee, William Pickle, Richard Rosener, Jerry Vaughn, *George Kueny, *C.J. Lane, *Chris Meyer, *Cory Reierson, *Don Winebrenner.

1997   Keith Cook, Samuel M.Gahm , David J. Gibbs, Rex L. Gochenour, John R. Gruber, Brian Hoffman, Daniel M. Jensen, Randy Kemes, Jeremiah J. Kline, Rodney A. Knapp, Richard J. Kreager, Aaron W. Kreager, Jason K. Kruse, tPat Luze, David M. Niedergeses, William D. Pickle, Kenneth W. Post, Joseph Raymer Ill, Danny E. Roberts, Jake Robertson, Timothy M. Robertson, Brandon L. Vavra, *Kit Baker, Douglas Besch, *Karen Brown, *Dale (Killer) Kilmer, *Bob Shea, *Zan Smoot.

1998   Gregory E. Bush, Grant Christiansen, Robert L. Christiansen, Joyce M. Cogdill, Patrick Dowse, Judy K. Erb, Mark Frank, Gary B. Gahm, Lynn E. Gaston, Debra A. Gochenour, Andrew P. Gregory, Tom R. Hare, Kevin N. Hinegardner, Daniel J. Jeffrey, Chad J. King, David C. Kirby, Charles A. Kriegler Jr., Steven M. Lanni Jr., Paul A. McCormick, Thomas M. Nicholson, *Enc Niedergeses, Jan A. Roberts, Andy J. Stoll, Camron Vossberg, Jason Z. Winters, Adam T. Witthauer, Tim D. Witthauer.

1999   Seth T. Fairfax, Spencer Finley, Justin A. Laabs, Jimmy McDonald, Michael Neil, Mark C. Rogers, Jonathan Sharman, Chris Vossberg, Ben S. White, Charles D. Adams, Chris Brooks, Dennis Deters, Michael Dorland, Elwood Kline, Samuel E. Lamb, Sally J.Lotspeich, Alan L. Nelson, Richard M. Niedergeses, Michael L. Vogt, Ronald W. Ward Sr., *Daniel Besch, *Kevin Robinson, *Ben Voteburg

2000   Ralph W. Agar, jr, Joshua Brandt, Nick Contryman, Jeremy Davlin, Mike "Scott" Flurry, *Bill Fraser, Ricky Holbert, Erik James, Wes Kreun, Lucas Lechtenberg, Jason Marx, Jason Metz, Spiro Moustakes, Robert Mumgaard, Waiter Nurton, David Olsen, Scott Peterson, John Phelps, Kay Rodgers, David Ross, Bill Schierbrock, Collin Souba, Bruce Stohiman, Daniel Strom, Jim Taylor, Jr., Nathaniel Wilke, James Wingert, *George Carrier, *Casey Huff, *Jon Mills, *Douglas Ramsey.

2001   Charles W. Adams, Dean L. Antonson, John Bexten, Eric Deters, Kyle Ellerbeck, Andrew E. Finch, Dan Fowler, Matthew Fowler, Jody Fraser, James C. Gilbert, John E. Hutchinson, Coale W. Johnson, Thomas V. Kasper, jr., Randall D. Kasparbauer, Brett Kaszinski, Kyle W. Kreun, Steven M. Lanni, St., Andrew E. Lotspeich, Ian MacDonald, Donna M. Mayfield, Brad Milacek, Marion Moore, Brian J. Nastase, Adam W. Nurton, Nicholas J. Ross, John D. Ryan, James T. Schiotfeld, John Skaar, Adam B. Stange, Don Strom, Craig A. Sullivan, Jeremiah J. Taylor, Pat Udron, Ronald W. Ward, Jr.

2002   Douglas Carlson, Bryan Crawford, Maurice Curry, Mike Gaughan, Sandy Gruber, David Henderson, Matt Hovanec, D.J. Hubbard, Evan Hunt, Alan Jacobsen, John Jacobsen, Aaron Jepsen, Tim Kelly, Becky Letsche, Evan Lima, Greg Loucks, Bill Lowndes, Kay MacDonald, Sally Mann, Harvey Marx: James McDonald, Josh Oehlerking, James Recek, Richard Schlichte, Scott Reed, Scott Rodgers, Adam Sievers, Joshua Sullivan.

2003   Matthew Boucher, Nicholas Buman, Thomas Byrne, Robert C. Cook II, Mark Davis, Drew C. Dougherty, Tom Dowse, Elliott K. Erkson, Andrew Feeser, Daniel James, Mike Keefer, Jason Lanni, Jason Letsche, Brian Metz, Daniel Moylan, Matthew Nurton, Stephen Wilke, Jason Witty, David W. Davis, David J. Dvorak, James G. Gemer, Joseph E. James, John S. Keim, Lynn A. Knudson, Rose-Marie Kronick, Bryan Longemann, Mark Pilley, Dan Richardson, Christian M. Robertson, Larry J. Ruffner, Gary W. Sharman, David A. Sinsheimer, David Yocum.

2004   Travis W. Brock, Joshua J. Brooks, Thomas A. Burton, Wayne E. Calhoun, Seth Chapman, Josh L. Dodd, Andrew S. Erwin, Seth M. Green, Martin P. Letsche, Charles D. McAllister, Eric D. Meyer, Marty J. Nachman, Jake W. Olsen, Ross D. Olsen, Joshua D. Pottorif, Matthew P. Pottorff, Jeffrey P. Rock, Rymond E. Stavneak, Rod Van Horn, Mark A. Wingert, Nathan S. Zwick, Scott Zwick.

2005   Samuel L. Bennett, Dale L. Bonge, Jacob J. Carlson, Wayne A. Chapman, Shawn M. Diggs, Jeffrey M. Hobza, Levi S. Howe, Alexander L. James, Edward L. Kinzer, Jared W. Lefler, Eric R. Norris, Jacob S. Oehlreking, Jerry E. Otterson, Mark A. Poyzer, Kevin R. Rogers, Jared C. Sharman, Robert T. Sims, Timothy P. Sims, Zachary A. Sinsheimer, Thomas G. Thomsen, Dustin C. Van Horn, Patrick D. Wier, Donald J. Williamson, Jay H. Witty, John R. Yates.

2006   Ron Bailey, Benjamin Cass, George Jr Dunlop, Jeffrey English, Robert Foley, Allyn Jr. Gonsor, John Hall, Carol Huston, Kurt Larsen, Nick Moore, Ben Nachman, James Pedersen, Brandon Reddish, David Reick, Marilyn Rodgers, Phil Rossbach, Ty Schrader, James Schustek, Eric Svingen, Kyle Svingen, Joshua Williamson, Randy Yates, William Gondennger.

2007   Nicholas Andersen, Kevin Anderson, Scott E Anderson, Charles N Bahr, Drew Bonge, Mark Borytsky, Audrey Borytsky, Jesse Bremer, Kendall R Christensen, Craig Davis, Blaine T Drozd, Warren Drucker, Steve Dunham, Steven Elder, Brian Hobza, Terry Lynn Jordan, Jim Jourdan, Stephen P Juza, Steven Robert Lohrman, Daryl Millus, Eric D Moore, Cody Murphy, Sue Murphy, Cody Nimmo, Jeremiah Omotb , John M Ramsay, Christopher Reis, Charles Scheibe, John L Schmidt, Ryan Shaneyfelt, Richard E Spry, Jordan Rusk Wyatt, George McMullen.

2008   Marcia Adams, Cody Auen, Bradley Borytsky, Mark Borytsky, Jordan Bremer, Spencer Cardwell, Brad Copenhaver, Anthony Crabb, Drew Cuva, Dennis Weir, Dan Elder, Walley Farley, Cory Flint, Toby Flint, Bruce Galda, Tarry Hemple, Bob Jepsen, Chris Jepsen, Seth Johnson, Karl Lampe, David McBreen, Lev Nachman, Curtis Reis, Derek Sharman, William Stott, Justin Williams, Muriel Rusk Wyatt.

2009   Lee Borytsky, Leo Bravo, Richard Bravo, Aaron Brennan, Josh Buckridge, Robert Cardwell, Charles Mark Custer, John 'Neal' Dacey, Jake Dagel, Zach Dunlop, Buffie Elder, Todd Ganger, Zachary Yung Gooch, Samuel Rush Johnson, Jacob Kamphaus, Michael Kirchner, Matt Kottwi, Scott Locati, Ogden Martin, Duncan Murray, David Nelson, Dylan Nicksich, Michael Nicksich, Sean Rock, Douglas Rothgeb, Jesse Rothgeb, Scott Seibert, Shawn Stiefel, William 'Bill' Stott, George Townsend, Erik White, Jeff White, Nancy Rusk Wyatt, Miles Wynn, Nathan Young.

2010   Stephen Buckridge, Michael English, Ralph Healy Ill, Lisa Russell, Michael Temeus, Melvin Clark, Thomas Derrick, Richard Hawes Jr., Miles Ritchie, Micheal Terrell, Tyler Hempel, Hans Brummer, Ron Brummer, Derek Gilman, Dalton Messersmith, David Messersmith, Justin Rusk Wyatt, John Abbott, Gale Hamilton, Andrew Katalenich, David Loguda, Uoyd Pierre Ill, Tim Rolling, Donna Bremmer, Steven Christensen, Jean Meyers, Curtis Thompson, Daniel Vosberg, Curtis White, Michael Katalenich, Curtis Parr.

2011   Joseph Hagerty IV, Gary Wayne Hamilton, Susan E Witty, Michael H. Cruse, Eric A. Magendantz, Stephen McCollister, Cindy Cone, Connie Jones, Eddie McGonigal, Matthew R. Ostdiek, Christian Jones, Joseph Nedza, Alex J. Norton, Aaron J. Hughes, Jon William Hage, David Knights, Philip F. Wier, Jacob McCloskey, Drew Hazelip, Joshua Talmadge, Luke Johnson, Rodney Polivka, Curt Charles Phillips, Jacob Terneus, Matthew Cuva, Jim Bunch, William Connelly, Jacob Nicholls, Davis Batten, Doug Cutter, Gerald B Davis, Tommy J. Geisler, Philip L. Gilman, Matthew Vondrasek.

The following received the Vigil Honor in Miniconjou Lodge, but we do not have dates: Bill Bartlett, Luverne Diede, Ernest Bratland, Don Carl, Steve Carlson, Daniel Collenbaugh, Joseph Courtright, Leonard Davis, Collin Freeburg, Corey Lane, Jess Lewis, Phillip Nelson, Don Newton, Joseph Prieskorn, Bob Ranschau, Steven Rees, Robert Shields, Willis Stawn II, Jerry Stroup, Al Thiele, Terry Thiele.


      Sign up for our Newsletter
Contact Webmaster  |  Powered By Waitt Interactive